Enero 2017

  1. Abad Ibáñez, José Antonio  (Burgos)
  2. Aguilera López, Salvador (Roma)
  3. Alemany Vicens, Joan Carles (Valencia)
  4. Álvarez Alonso, Carmen (Madrid)
  5. Álvarez González, Luis Fernando (Sevilla)
  6. Arocena Solano, Félix María (Navarra)
  7. Aróztegui Esnaola, Manuel (Madrid)
  8. Aróztegui Trenchs, Francesc Xavier (Barcelona)
  9. Astigárraga Mateos, Antonio (Guipuzcoa)
  10. Baburés i Noguer, Joan (Girona)
  11. Basurko Ulazia, Xabier (San Sebastián)
  12. Bayes Turull, Gabriel (Cugat del Valles)
  13. Bellón Márquez, José Luis (Ciudad Real)
  14. Berlanga Gaona, Alfonso (Pamplona)
  15. Bermejo Cabrera, Enrique (Jerusalen)
  16. Bohajar Agulló, José (Mutcia)
  17. Bugeda Sanz, Agustín (Guadalajara)
  18. Caballero Yáñez, José Manuel (Arrabal de Portillo)
  19. Camarero Cuñado, Jesús (Burgos)
  20. Canals Casas, Juan María (Madrid)
  21. Carmona García, Manuel (Jaén)
  22. Carrasco Rivera, Rubén (El Portillo de Toledo)
  23. Casás Salgado, Rafael Carlos (A Coruña)
  24. Castro Pérez, José Luis (Ponferrada)
  25. Clavería Adiego, Ramón (Zaragoza)
  26. Crespo López, José Ramón (Valencia)
  27. Crespo Rosselló, Mª. Susana (Palma de Mallorca)
  28. Cueva Egüez, Eduardo Enrique (Quito)
  29. Diéguez Dieppá, José (Pontevedra)
  30. Díez Valladares, Lino Emilio (Madrid)
  31. Dueñas Pérez, Gerardo (Madrid)
  32. Elías Cao, Carles (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  33. Elizalde, Juan (Granma)
  34. Esteve Pineda, Vicente Edgar (Valencia)
  35. Fanjul García, Manuel (Madrid)
  36. Fernández Carranza, Antonio (Barcelona)
  37. Fernández de Eribe Zulueta, Luis (Madrid)
  38. Fernández de Simón Soriano, Juan Carlos (Malagón)
  39. Fernández Fernández, Amador (Madrid)
  40. Fernández Rodríguez, Pedro (Roma)
  41. Ferreiro Varela, José Antonio (Taboada)
  42. Ferrer Grenesche, Juan Miguel (Toledo)
  43. Flaker Labanda, Manuel Santos (León)
  44. Flores Arcas, Juan Javier (Roma)
  45. Folgado García, Jesús (Móstoles)
  46. Font Plana, Jordi (Olot)
  47. Fossas Colet, Ignasi (Montserrat)
  48. Fresnillo Ahijón, José Juan (Madrid)
  49. Fuciños Sendín, José María (A Coruña)
  50. Gabaldón Álvarez, Francisco (Tarancón)
  51. Gallego Fábrega, Arturo (Almeria)
  52. Gandía Barber, Juan Damián (Aielo de Malferit)
  53. García Baca, Francisco (Cornella de Llobregat)
  54. García Casado, Felipe (Cobreces)
  55. García García, Francisco José (Campaspero)
  56. García Gutiérrez, Luis (Leon)
  57. García Herráez, Raúl (Avila)
  58. García Macías, Aurelio (Valladolid)
  59. García Rivas, Jesús Enrique (Getafe)
  60. Gómez Guillén, Ángel Gabriel (Sevilla)
  61. González Cougil, Ramiro (Orense)
  62. González Cruz, Aday (Gran Canaria)
  63. González Jiménez, José Manuel (Ceuta)
  64. González López-Corps, Manuel (Madrid)
  65. González Padrós, Jaume (Barcelona)
  66. González Rodríguez, Concepción (Madrid)
  67. Goñi Beásoain  de Paulorena, José Antonio (Pamplona)
  68. Gutiérrez González, Roberto (León)
  69. Gutiérrez Martín, José Luis (Roma)
  70. Ivorra Robla, Adolfo (León)
  71. Jiménez Valencia, Antonio (Cáceres)
  72. Lara Polaina, Antonio (Mengibar)
  73. León Carrasco, José (Málaga)
  74. Lirio Soriano, Miguel (Barcelona)
  75. López Martín, Julián (León)
  76. Lorenzo Leal, Narciso Jesús (Zamora)
  77. Lucas Maqueda, Adolfo (Madrid)
  78. Márquez Morales, José (Sevilla)
  79. Martínez Martínez, Germán (Madrid)
  80. Martínez de Tejada y del Rosal, Carlos (Granada)
  81. Maté Sadornil, Lorenzo (Santo Domingo de Silos)
  82. Merino Quesada, Pedro Manuel (Madrid)
  83. Miguel González, José María de (Salamanca)
  84. Molina Sanz, Juan Antonio  (Barcelona)
  85. Molinero Espadas, Antonio César (La Punta)
  86. Moreno Castilla, Arcángel (Ciudad Real)
  87. Moreno Enríquez, Antonio Raúl (Sevilla)
  88. Morenza Tato, María Inmaculada (Sant Cugat del Valles)
  89. Muñoz Ríos, Luis Miguel (Hoyo de Manzanas)
  90. Naharro Alcázar, Jacinto Antonio (Abenojar)
  91. Navarro Gómez, Ramón (Murcia)
  92. Nistal Cordero, Ángel (Astorga)
  93. Obach Baurier, Joan (Barcelona)
  94. Olivares Pareja, Francisco Domingo (Guadalajara)
  95. Oliver Vives, Pere (Illes Baleares)
  96. Pablo Bilbatúa, María Justina de (Burgos)
  97. Pardo Rodríguez, Andrés (Madrid)
  98. Parés Saltor, Francisco Xavier (Lleida)
  99. Paterna Callado, Pío (Albacete)
  100. Pérez del Yelmo, Ángel (Cádiz)
  101. Pérez Verdugo, Alejandro (Málaga)
  102. Piñero Carrasco, Luis (Cádiz)
  103. Piqué I Collado, Jordi Agustí (Roma)
  104. Puente Mateo, José Manuel (Badajoz)
  105. Quintana Ramírez, Antonio (Madrid)
  106. Ramis Miquel, Gabriel (Palma de Mallorca)
  107. Raya Ibar, Francisco (Huesca)
  108. Ríos Yuil, Manuel Augusto (Panamá)
  109. Rodríguez-Izquierdo Gavala, José María (Sevilla)
  110. Rodríguez Paz, Pedro (Ferrol)
  111. Rodríguez Velasco, José Javier (Burgos)
  112. Romero Redondo, Agustín (Soria)
  113. Rosillo Peñalver, Jesús (Alicante)
  114. Rubio Sadia, Juan Pablo (Madrid)
  115. Rueda Gómez, Luis (Sevilla)
  116. Sancho Andreu, Jaime (Valencia)
  117. Sanfélix Forner, Antonio (Castellón)
  118. Sanz Porras, Enrique (Madrid)
  119. Seguí Trobat, Gabriel (Mallorca)
  120. Serralta Villaplana, Salvador (Valencia)
  121. Sierra López, Juan Manuel (Talavera de la Reina)
  122. Simón Martínez, Eugenio (Barakaldo)
  123. Soler Quintillá, Gerardo (Lleida)
  124. Temperán Villaverde, Elisardo (La Coruña)
  125. Tomás Cánovas, Ignacio (Zaragoza)
  126. Torrecillas Cano, Juan (Almería)
  127. Valado Domínguez, Óscar (Vigo)
  128. Valle Caraballo, Carlos del (Madrid)
  129. Ventanas Franco, Miguel Ángel (Plasencia)
  130. Vez Palomino, Rafael (San Fernando)
  131. Vicente de Paz, Emilio (Ledesma)
  132. Villegas Artacho, Emili (Roma)